Lehrerliste

Name, Vorname

Kürzel

Fach

Fach

Fach

Fach

Sprechstunde

Dunke, Marcus

DU

F

G

GK

WI

nach Vereinbarung

Klaiber, Martin

KR

M

PH

NWT

 

nach Vereinbarung

Berger, Grit

BR

SPO

ETH

 

 

Montag, 10.10 Uhr

Buechau, Liesa

BU

D

GEO

 

 

Dienstag, 9.25 Uhr

Böhmichen, Andrea

G

GK

 

 

Dienstag, 13.00 Uhr

Diehl, Anna

DI

D

BIO

 

 

Mittwoch, 9.25 Uhr

Diggelmann, Stefan

DM

D

SPO

 

 

Freitag, 11.25 Uhr

Egolf, Stefan

EG

F

GEO

 

 

Donnerstag, 10.00 Uhr

Frank, Werner

FK

M

SPO

 

 

Freitag, 9.25 Uhr

Freitag, Sarah       

FR

L

G

 

 

Donnerstag, 11.55 Uhr

Gassert, Constantin

GT

F

SPA

Mittwoch, 9.25 Uhr

Greiss, Simone

GS

E

G

 

 

Donnerstag, 11.10 Uhr

Groeger, Tonio

GG

M

E

INF

 

Dienstag, 11.30 Uhr

Hezinger, Fritz

HZ

EV

 

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

Kettnacker-Prang, Markus

KP

EV

 

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

Killer, Sarah

KI

D

CH

Freitag, 10.10 Uhr

Kretschmer, Paula

KM

BIO

CH

 

 

Donnerstag, 11.10 Uhr

Leonhardt, Frauke

LE

MU

SP

Donnerstag, 9.25 Uhr

Marx, Daniel

MX

D

E

nach Vereinbarung

Mendel, Susanne

ME

D

EV

 

 

Montag, 9.25 Uhr

Miklec-Tunjic, Kornelia

MT

KRel

GK

WI

Mittwoch, 11.10 Uhr

Pérez Bös, Emiliano

PB

E

SPA

 

 

Mittwoch, 9.30 Uhr

Ratzmann, Katrin

RA

D

BK

 

 

Freitag, 10.00 Uhr

Riedling, Theresia

RG

D

L

ETH

 PHIL

Donnerstag, 11.10 Uhr

Scholz, Kerstin

SZ

BIO

CH

NWT

 

Dienstag, 9.25 Uhr

Schulzki-Seiter, Inga

SU

D

ETH

RUS

 

Donnerstag, 8.15 Uhr

Seebach, Anja

SB

E

D

 

 

Freitag, 11.10 Uhr

Specht, Andreas

SP

E

GK

G

Donnerstag, 11.55 Uhr

Stauß, Doris

SD

F

L

SPA

 

Donnerstag, 8.20 Uhr

Stauß, Andreas

ST

M

CH

NWT

 

Montag, 9.25 Uhr 

Styperek, Elisabeth

SY

D

GK

SPO

 

 

Töws, Albert

M

PH

MU

 

Freitag, 8.20 Uhr

Vogel, Kristina

VO

F

G

 

 

Dienstag, 10.10 Uhr

Wardi, Gwendolin

WA

F

BK

 

 

Donnerstag, 12.00 Uhr

Weisbrod, Maika

WE

CH

M

 

 

Freitag, 9.30 Uhr

Ziegler, Volker

ZI

D

SPO

ETH

 

Dienstag, 10.15 Uhr

Zilling, Niña

ZG

M

PHIL

ETH

Dienstag, 13.00 Uhr

Zucker, Annabelle

ZU

M

PH

 

 

Donnerstag, 9.25 Uhr

 

 

 

 

Fachbeauftragte

Ev. Religionslehre

Susanne Mendel

Kath. Religionslehre

Kornelia Miklec-Tunjic

Ethik

Theresia Riedling

Geographie

Stefan Egolf

Geschichte

Kristina Vogel

Gemeinschaftskunde

Andrea Böhmichen

Wirtschaft

Kornelia Miklec-Tunjic

Deutsch

Liesa Buechau

Englisch

Simone Greiss

Französisch

Gwendolin Wardi

Latein

Doris Stauß

Spanisch

Emiliano Pérez-Bös

Mathematik

Werner Frank

Physik

Annabelle Zucker

Chemie

Maika Weisbrod

Biologie

Kerstin Scholz

Naturphänomene

Andreas Stauß

NWT

Andreas Stauß

Bildende Kunst

Katrin Ratzmann

Musik

Albert Töws

Sport

Stefan Diggelmann

Astronomie

Kerstin Scholz

Informatik

NN

Philosophie

Theresia Riedling

Psychologie

NN

Sonderbereiche

Beschreibung

Name & Kontakt 

Akademie-Idee

Frau Scholz

Ausbildungslehrerin

Frau Stauß

Berufs-/Studienorientierung

Frau Zucker

Bibliotheken

Frau Riedling

Chancengleichheitsfragen

NN

Datenschutz

NN

Förderkonzepte

Herr Groeger

Fortbildungen

Frau Vogel

Ganztagesbetreuung

Frau Mendel

Hausaufgabenbetreuung

Frau Mendel

Homepage

Herr Egolf

Konfliktberatungsteam

Frau Zucker

Klassenbuchkontrolle

Herr Dunke

Krisenteam

Herr Dunke

Lernmittelverwaltung

Frau Seebach

Methodentraining

Frau Mendel
Frau Seebach

MINT-Fächer

Frau Scholz

Multimediaberatung

Herr Groeger

Netzwerkbetreuung

Herr Groeger
Herr Stauß

Oberstufenberatung

Herr Klaiber 

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Herr Egolf
Frau Ratzmann

Orientierungsstufe

Frau Mendel

Partnerschaften

Italien: Frau Diehl
Ungarn: Frau Riedling
Spanien: Herr Pérez-Bös

Qualitätsmanagement

Frau Riedling

Schulsanitäter

Herr Diggelmann

Schulstatistik

Herr Klaiber

Sicherheit

Frau Weisbrod

Sportmentor/innen

Frau Berger

Strahlenschutz

Herr Klaiber

Streitschlichter

Frau Vogel

Stundenplan

Herr Klaiber

Suchtprävention

NN

Taschenrechner

Frau Weisbrod

Verkehrserziehung

Herr Diggelmann

Vertrauenslehrer

Frau Zilling, Herr Specht

Vertretungsplan

Herr Klaiber

Zeugnisgeschäfte

Herr Klaiber